Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Aberdeen, Sd

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Aberdeen, Sd. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Aberdeen, Sd with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9826,825
BustAfghanistan 11,2787,008
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0796,885
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7676,691
FarahAfghanistan 11,1436,924
GardizAfghanistan 11,1356,919
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1326,918
HeratAfghanistan 10,9446,801
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9696,816
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0626,874
KabulAfghanistan 11,0326,856
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3127,029
KhostAfghanistan 11,1746,944
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7966,708
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8096,717
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7676,690
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9456,801
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8786,760
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7466,678
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1906,954
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2837,011
ShkoderAlbania 8,5035,284
TiranaAlbania 8,5825,333
VloreAlbania 8,6415,370
AdrarAlgeria 8,4345,241
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9844,961
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9834,961
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2645,135
BatnaAlgeria 8,2555,130
BecharAlgeria 8,0124,979
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1005,033
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1215,047
BiskraAlgeria 8,2925,153
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8915,525
ChlefAlgeria 7,8974,907
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2325,115
DjanetAlgeria 9,3915,836
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1405,058
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4355,242
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4635,259
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3545,191
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5685,324
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0915,649
In SalahAlgeria 8,6725,389
MilianaAlgeria 7,9494,940
OranAlgeria 7,8134,855
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7915,463
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2025,097
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2325,737
TebessaAlgeria 8,3955,217
TimimounAlgeria 8,3605,195
TindoufAlgeria 7,8794,896
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4525,252
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8156,099
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,5668,430
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4394,623
HuamboAngola 12,8958,013
LuandaAngola 12,3907,699
LuenaAngola 13,1358,162
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,8027,955
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,4887,760
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6417,855
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6427,856
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7597,929
ByrdAntarctica 14,0158,709
DavisAntarctica 17,43610,835
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,4747,751
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0329,341
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,7646,068
AzulArgentina 9,9256,168
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,0376,237
BarilocheArgentina 10,0046,216
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,7636,067
CeresArgentina 9,1515,687
ChamicalArgentina 9,0345,614
ChepesArgentina 9,1225,669
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5896,580
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4585,877
CórdobaArgentina 9,2085,722
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,2175,728
CorrientesArgentina 9,0435,620
EsquelArgentina 10,1926,333
EzeizaArgentina 9,7856,080
FormosaArgentina 8,9445,558
General PicoArgentina 9,6726,010
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6015,966
JuninArgentina 9,6626,004
La PlataArgentina 9,8266,106
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,2125,103
La RiojaArgentina 8,9135,539
LaboulayeArgentina 9,5275,920
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,9416,799
Las LomitasArgentina 8,6895,399
Malarg EArgentina 9,4565,876
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0826,265
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1326,296
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4285,858
MendozaArgentina 9,2065,721
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,2035,719
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,3725,824
NeuquenArgentina 9,8616,128
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7546,061
OranArgentina 8,3725,202
ParanaArgentina 9,4025,842
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3365,802
PehuajoArgentina 9,7576,063
PergaminoArgentina 9,6095,971
PigeArgentina 9,9156,161
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,2565,752
PosadasArgentina 9,1645,694
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9025,532
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,1665,696
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8916,146
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2985,778
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1755,701
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,3915,836
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,1496,928
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5355,303
RosarioArgentina 9,5035,906
SaltaArgentina 8,4985,281
San AntonioArgentina 10,1466,305
San LuisArgentina 9,3305,798
San RafaelArgentina 9,3985,840
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7426,054
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,8425,495
SarmientoArgentina 10,5236,539
TrelewArgentina 10,3886,456
TucumanArgentina 8,7125,414
UshuaiaArgentina 11,5037,148
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,2385,741
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,0845,645
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,4125,849
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8006,090
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1706,320
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1479,413
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75610,413
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7729,179
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8609,234
AmberleyAustralia 13,5788,438
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2648,864
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5308,407
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1839,435
CairnsAustralia 13,3398,289
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3498,917
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35010,160
CedunaAustralia 15,3529,540
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9958,697
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0318,719
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3688,928
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,3108,271
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7298,532
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5099,637
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2368,847
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1078,766
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,0329,962
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2048,826
East SaleAustralia 14,6719,117
Esperance (po)Australia 16,37610,176
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37510,176
EssendonAustralia 14,8189,208
ForrestAustralia 15,7049,758
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4318,968
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58110,304
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,2909,501
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8169,207
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8989,258
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9149,268
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7568,548
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21510,076
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8549,231
LavertonAustralia 14,8369,219
LearmonthAustralia 16,10310,006
LongreachAustralia 13,9408,662
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9398,662
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3618,303
Low HeadAustralia 14,8599,234
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3868,318
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6809,123
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6289,712
MeekatharraAustralia 16,13810,028
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8199,209
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8179,207
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8299,215
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1329,403
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1118,768
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5257,783
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7598,550
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2268,840
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0819,372
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9859,934
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9179,270
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70710,382
Port HedlandAustralia 15,6369,717
RichmondAustralia 14,1238,776
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4528,359
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1158,771
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1078,766
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4398,973
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4398,972
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1188,151
TibooburraAustralia 14,5319,029
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4398,351
WaggaAustralia 14,4738,993
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,0449,970
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9918,694
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9678,058
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0129,950
WoomeraAustralia 15,0489,351
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5589,046
GrazAustria 7,8814,897
InnsbruckAustria 7,6444,750
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8504,878
LinzAustria 7,7164,795
SalzburgAustria 7,6894,778
ViennaAustria 7,8244,862
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7174,795
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9016,152
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1296,294
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8166,100
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8666,131
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8146,099
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1123,798
LerwickUk 6,1113,798
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8366,112
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8176,101
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7896,083
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0156,224
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8976,150
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8246,105
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9016,152
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0626,253
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8496,121
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7266,044
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6363,503
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9013,667
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3983,354
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,9421,828
MuharraqBahrain 11,4487,114
ChittagongBangladesh 12,4047,708
DhakaBangladesh 12,2827,632
CharnocksBarbados 5,1333,189
BrestBelarus 7,8414,872
GomelBelarus 8,1125,041
GrodnoBelarus 7,7284,802
MinskBelarus 7,8454,875
MogilevBelarus 7,9374,932
VitebskBelarus 7,8264,863
BrusselsBelgium 7,0034,352
D’UccleBelgium 7,0034,352
OstendeBelgium 6,8954,284
Belize CityBelize 3,2432,016
BeninBenin 10,3386,424
BohiconBenin 10,2486,368
CotonouBenin 10,3386,424
KandiBenin 9,9946,210
NatitingouBenin 9,9436,178
ParakouBenin 10,1146,285
SaveBenin 10,2086,344
BermudaBermuda 3,2292,007
La PazBolivia 7,5354,682
Santa CruzBolivia 7,8794,896
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2965,155
FrancistownBotswana 14,4458,976
MaunBotswana 14,0388,723
TshaneBotswana 14,2148,833
AimoresBrazil 9,2475,746
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7745,452
AltamiraBrazil 7,0704,394
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,1424,438
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3705,823
ApodiBrazil 8,2505,127
AracajuBrazil 8,7565,441
AracuaiBrazil 8,9505,562
AragarcasBrazil 8,2545,129
AraxaBrazil 8,9005,531
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5385,306
BageBrazil 9,6375,989
BambuiBrazil 8,9965,590
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2415,743
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2905,151
BarcelosBrazil 6,2303,871
BarraBrazil 8,3625,196
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7264,801
BarreirasBrazil 8,3405,183
BelémBrazil 7,1534,445
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1125,662
BelterraBrazil 6,8484,255
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1235,048
Bom JesusBrazil 9,5615,941
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5425,308
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4925,277
BrevesBrazil 7,0424,376
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3675,821
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5025,905
CabroboBrazil 8,3925,215
CaceresBrazil 7,9744,955
CaetiteBrazil 8,6635,383
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5195,294
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5595,319
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0225,606
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2705,761
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1885,088
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0445,620
CaparaoBrazil 9,2905,773
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6665,385
CaratingaBrazil 9,2085,722
CaravelasBrazil 9,2075,721
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5915,338
CarolinaBrazil 7,7474,814
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2165,727
CataguasesBrazil 9,3185,790
CatalaoBrazil 8,7135,414
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9295,549
CaxiasBrazil 7,7994,846
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,5695,947
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4195,232
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3015,780
ChapecoBrazil 9,3025,781
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,6644,763
CipoBrazil 8,6715,388
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7164,795
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0615,630
CordeiroBrazil 9,3965,839
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4745,266
CorumbaBrazil 8,2795,145
CoximBrazil 8,3635,197
CrateusBrazil 8,0094,977
CuiabaBrazil 8,0084,976
CuritibaBrazil 9,3155,788
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9795,580
DiamantinoBrazil 7,8794,896
DouradosBrazil 8,7215,419
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3875,833
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6355,987
EspinosaBrazil 8,7325,426
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4845,272
FloraniaBrazil 8,3595,195
FlorestaBrazil 8,4525,252
FlorianoBrazil 7,9894,964
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5555,938
FormosaBrazil 8,5055,285
FortalezaBrazil 8,0324,991
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,0535,626
FrancaBrazil 8,9625,569
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6185,355
GoianiaBrazil 8,4965,280
GoiasBrazil 8,3755,204
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1365,677
GrajauBrazil 7,6754,769
GuairaBrazil 8,9295,548
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0485,001
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0995,654
IbiriteBrazil 9,1125,663
IguatuBrazil 8,2075,100
IlheusBrazil 8,9605,568
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5834,712
IndaialBrazil 9,4575,877
IpameriBrazil 8,6575,380
IraiBrazil 9,2785,766
IreceBrazil 8,4675,261
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6725,389
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,6884,156
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9394,312
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9905,586
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3515,811
ItapevaBrazil 9,1985,716
ItirucuBrazil 8,7755,453
ItuacuBrazil 8,7275,423
IvinhemaBrazil 8,7745,452
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,0645,632
JacobinaBrazil 8,5495,312
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1785,082
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5815,333
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7745,452
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3135,787
LavrasBrazil 9,1675,696
LencoisBrazil 8,6115,351
LinharesBrazil 9,3025,781
LondrinaBrazil 9,0205,605
MacapaBrazil 6,8504,257
MacauBrazil 8,2875,150
MaceioBrazil 8,7425,432
MachadoBrazil 9,1535,688
ManausBrazil 6,5984,100
MarabaBrazil 7,4604,636
MaringaBrazil 8,9835,582
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8434,252
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7475,436
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5615,320
MonteiroBrazil 8,4935,278
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8245,483
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1605,071
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5025,283
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4095,847
ObidosBrazil 6,7474,193
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6545,378
ParacatuBrazil 8,6875,399
ParanaBrazil 8,2005,096
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3645,819
ParanaibaBrazil 8,6715,388
ParintinsBrazil 6,7414,189
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7504,816
Passo FundoBrazil 9,4225,855
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8365,491
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2365,118
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5455,310
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9225,544
PeixeBrazil 8,1115,040
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3895,213
PicosBrazil 8,1195,045
PiraiBrazil 9,3595,816
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4375,243
PompeuBrazil 8,9825,582
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,7065,410
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9344,309
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,2975,777
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,9434,314
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,6505,996
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9864,962
PosseBrazil 8,4325,240
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1065,037
RecifeBrazil 8,6595,381
RemansoBrazil 8,3035,160
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,8814,276
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4285,859
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3515,811
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5185,293
SalvadorBrazil 8,8405,493
Santa MariaBrazil 9,4985,902
SantaremBrazil 6,8434,252
SantosBrazil 9,3395,803
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0735,638
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4004,599
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3165,167
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5515,935
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3095,785
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2455,745
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5294,679
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2545,750
São PauloBrazil 9,2825,768
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0425,619
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,7584,200
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5055,285
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6895,399
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0505,624
SobralBrazil 7,9034,911
SoureBrazil 7,0824,401
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2695,138
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,8836,141
SurubimBrazil 8,5845,334
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2735,141
TarauacaBrazil 6,5704,082
TauaBrazil 8,0985,032
TefeBrazil 6,3693,957
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0735,638
TeresinaBrazil 7,8544,881
TiriosBrazil 6,3383,938
TorresBrazil 9,6596,002
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2234,488
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,7465,435
TriunfoBrazil 8,4165,230
TucuruiBrazil 7,2754,521
TuriacuBrazil 7,3824,588
UaupesBrazil 5,9013,667
UbatubaBrazil 9,3665,820
UberabaBrazil 8,8605,506
VassourasBrazil 9,3525,811
VicosaBrazil 9,2515,749
VitoriaBrazil 9,3675,821
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8555,502
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5504,692
BurgasBulgaria 8,8665,509
LomBulgaria 8,5445,309
PlevenBulgaria 8,6475,374
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7655,447
SadovoBulgaria 8,7765,453
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7445,434
SofiaBulgaria 8,6535,377
VarnaBulgaria 8,8245,483
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5605,941
BurundiBurundi 13,1238,155
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,2608,240
SiemreapCambodia 13,1028,142
BatouriCameroon 11,3907,078
DoualaCameroon 11,0846,888
GarouaCameroon 10,9126,781
MamfeCameroon 10,9106,780
MarouaCameroon 10,8806,761
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0916,892
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0256,851
YaoundeCameroon 11,2316,979
YokoCameroon 11,1536,930
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,8431,145
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,8011,119
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2752,035
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2752,035
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3012,673
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 889552
Atikokan, OnCanada 631392
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,0961,302
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7831,108
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1001,305
Banff, AbCanada 1,414879
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,492927
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1731,971
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,202747
Bissett, MbCanada 652405
Blue River, BcCanada 1,6921,051
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,6401,019
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,4681,534
Brandon, MbCanada 509316
Broadview, SkCanada 628390
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1641,966
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,2561,402
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9402,448
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,1891,360
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,6601,653
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,311815
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,6571,651
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,0591,279
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2031,990
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1231,941
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5511,585
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,1021,928
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,2881,422
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,4751,538
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,0721,909
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,504935
Chapais, QcCanada 1,8221,132
Charlo, NbCanada 2,4441,519
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7121,685
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7111,684
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,0731,288
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5221,567
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,0461,271
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6661,035
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,6061,619
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,505935
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,9571,838
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2212,002
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,306812
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,333828
Comox, BcCanada 2,0311,262
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,3411,455
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2821,418
Coronation, AbCanada 1,203748
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,380857
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,0541,898
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 639397
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,9021,182
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,5641,594
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,0801,914
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0051,867
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,9891,236
Dryden, OnCanada 645401
Earlton, OnCanada 1,452903
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,399869
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,414878
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,411877
Edson, AbCanada 1,578981
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,2501,398
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,7511,088
Estevan, SkCanada 541336
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,3981,490
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8722,406
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,064661
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,7091,062
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,528949
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2001,367
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,210752
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3311,449
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,8511,150
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,9591,217
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,8671,160
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4501,522
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4621,530
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7501,709
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,2882,043
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,239770
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,9411,206
Golden, BcCanada 1,511939
Goose, NfCanada 2,8471,769
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,230764
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,8001,119
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,6051,619
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,7841,730
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,0511,896
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7171,689
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7151,687
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,489925
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8501,771
Harrow, OnCanada 1,301808
Hay River, NtCanada 2,0521,275
Hope, BcCanada 1,7831,108
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2532,022
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9931,238
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,2272,005
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7501,709
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7122,307
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,289801
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7301,075
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,277794
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,275792
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,6401,019
Kenora, OnCanada 569354
Kingston, OnCanada 1,7201,069
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,5292,193
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,6671,657
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4651,532
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8901,175
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,181734
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,075668
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,6981,677
Langara, BcCanada 2,6371,639
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,076669
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,174730
London, OnCanada 1,398869
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9181,814
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,282797
Lytton, BcCanada 1,8001,119
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6431,642
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,7311,076
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 995618
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0731,910
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,3231,443
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,049652
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,9581,217
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5971,614
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,3001,429
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9411,206
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9161,191
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 759472
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,462908
Morden, MbCanada 415258
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,495929
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8061,744
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,9581,217
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,7551,712
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1551,339
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7931,735
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,081672
North Bay, OnCanada 1,469913
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7701,100
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7711,101
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7841,108
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6031,617
Penticton, BcCanada 1,6481,024
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6341,016
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,582983
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 899558
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,0311,262
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,9811,853
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,2131,375
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 494307
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,009627
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9681,223
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4701,535
Princeton, BcCanada 712442
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,2582,025
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,0781,291
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9291,199
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,353841
Red Lake, OnCanada 711442
Regina (cda), SkCanada 722449
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 723449
Resolute, NtCanada 3,2582,025
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,582983
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0021,244
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0111,871
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,019633
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5231,568
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,5421,580
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7701,721
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5051,557
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 961597
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,079671
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4541,525
Scott, SkCanada 1,079671
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,4381,515
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7231,692
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0751,289
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,3932,109
Simcoe, OnCanada 645401
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 710442
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,588987
Smithers, BcCanada 2,2781,415
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0081,869
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6551,650
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 874543
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 881548
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9451,830
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,6901,672
Terrace, BcCanada 2,3551,463
Teslin, YtCanada 2,7781,726
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 966600
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,8501,150
Thompson, MbCanada 1,151715
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 762474
Timmins, OnCanada 1,334829
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0911,300
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,517943
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,498931
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6501,025
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,115693
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8671,782
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,7061,060
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,593990
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9031,183
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,330826
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,253779
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,9191,192
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,9421,207
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4141,500
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,445898
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5761,601
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,9201,814
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,358844
Windsor, OnCanada 1,286799
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 504313
Wynyard, SkCanada 820510
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5471,582
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1491,335
Yorkton, SkCanada 712442
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3234,551
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2204,487
SalCape Verde 7,5664,702
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6977,269
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4887,139
AbecheChad 11,0466,864
FayaChad 10,5736,570
MoundouChad 11,1696,940
N’DjamenaChad 10,7946,707
AntofagastaChile 8,1685,076
AricaChile 7,6414,748
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4926,520
ChicoChile 10,5636,564
ChillanChile 9,4995,903
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4915,898
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,5865,335
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,4256,478
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3515,811
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,8754,893
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1555,068
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,6677,250
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,8215,481
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8976,150
ParronChile 9,2945,776
Puerto AysenChile 10,4146,471
Puerto MonttChile 9,9846,204
Punta ArenasChile 11,2586,996
QuinteroChile 9,1445,682
SantiagoChile 9,2135,725
SewellChile 9,2835,769
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,7136,036
ValdiviaChile 9,8076,094
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8216,103
VallenarChile 8,7545,440
ValparaisoChile 9,1485,685
AltaiChina 9,6345,986
BeijingChina 9,9106,158
ChangchunChina 9,1865,708
ChangduChina 11,3537,055
ChangshaChina 11,2326,979
ChengduChina 11,2506,991
ChongqingChina 11,3077,026
DuianChina 10,7746,695
ErlianChina 9,6626,004
GanzhouChina 11,3947,080
GuangzhouChina 11,7257,286
HaikouChina 12,1817,570
HailarChina 8,8575,504
HamiChina 10,1296,294
HetanChina 10,8306,730
JiuquanChina 10,3906,457
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5646,564
KashiChina 10,5566,559
KunmingChina 11,8937,391
LanzhouChina 10,6746,633
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6067,212
NanchangChina 11,0796,885
NanjingChina 10,6216,600
NanningChina 11,9797,444
PingbianChina 10,8986,772
QingdaoChina 10,1526,308
QiqiharChina 8,8985,529
RuoqiangChina 10,5976,585
ShanghaiChina 10,5886,579
ShantouChina 11,5767,193
ShenyangChina 9,4665,882
TaiyuanChina 10,2716,382
TaoyuanChina 11,2106,966
TengchongChina 11,9847,447
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0746,260
Xi’AnChina 10,7306,668
XichangChina 11,5947,205
YanjiChina 9,1115,662
YichangChina 11,0316,855
YinchuanChina 10,3646,441
YiningChina 10,0746,260
ZhengzhouChina 10,5356,547
ZhijiangChina 11,4257,099
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,3653,334
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,3163,303
AraucaColombia 5,0303,126
BarranquillaColombia 4,4522,766
Benito SalasColombia 5,2333,252
BogotáColombia 5,1053,173
Camilo DazaColombia 4,8563,017
El CaranoColombia 4,8953,042
Las GaviotasColombia 5,2713,276
MatecanaColombia 5,0253,122
PeralesColombia 5,0893,162
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2883,286
Rafael NunezColombia 4,4612,772
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9812,474
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4532,767
VanguardiaColombia 5,1833,221
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,1963,850
YariguiesColombia 4,8863,037
MoroniComoros 14,7999,196
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,1712,592
LimonCosta Rica 4,2112,617
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,1542,581
San JoseCosta Rica 4,1802,597
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9914,966
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3815,208
SibenikCroatia 8,1735,079
SplitCroatia 8,2205,108
ZagrebCroatia 8,0054,974
CamagueyCuba 3,2622,027
CasablancaCuba 2,8721,785
HavanaCuba 2,8881,795
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6272,875
FamagustaCyprus 9,8586,126
LarnacaCyprus 9,8666,131
LimassolCyprus 9,8566,125
NicosiaCyprus 9,8246,105
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7674,826
ChebCzech Republic 7,4794,647
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7914,842
PragueCzech Republic 7,5704,704
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2857,634
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2567,616
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1997,581
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6948,510
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0458,106
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0534,383
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2024,475
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8784,274
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8194,237
MarstalDenmark 7,0214,363
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0964,409
OdenseDenmark 6,9794,337
RandersDenmark 6,8824,276
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1874,466
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8554,260
TønderDenmark 6,9364,310
TylstrupDenmark 6,8244,240
TystofteDenmark 7,0304,369
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8624,264
VestervigDenmark 6,7784,212
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5997,829
Melville HallDominica 4,7962,980
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,8222,375
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,9492,454
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9312,443
BaniDominican Republic 3,9802,473
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,9412,449
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,9782,472
CabreraDominican Republic 3,8832,413
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9012,424
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9182,435
DajabonDominican Republic 3,7772,347
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9012,424
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8692,404
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0162,496
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,8612,399
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0022,487
HigueyDominican Republic 4,0492,516
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8582,398
ImbertDominican Republic 3,8282,379
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,8842,413
JimaniDominican Republic 3,8852,414
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,0492,516
La VegaDominican Republic 3,8852,414
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0052,489
LuperonDominican Republic 3,7962,359
MichesDominican Republic 3,9932,482
MocaDominican Republic 3,8682,403
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8262,378
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,7542,333
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,9642,463
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9102,430
NeybaDominican Republic 3,8992,423
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9202,436
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9122,431
PoloDominican Republic 3,9422,450
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8322,381
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8522,394
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,8722,406
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8882,416
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0312,505
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,9672,465
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,8762,408
SamanaDominican Republic 3,9572,459
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,9842,476
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,8522,394
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9462,452
San JuanDominican Republic 3,8802,411
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,0662,527
SanchezDominican Republic 3,9402,448
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,8502,393
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8092,367
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,9922,481
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9172,434
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,9532,457
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,9242,439
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,7812,350
YamasaDominican Republic 3,9532,457
YasicaDominican Republic 3,8422,388
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1525,066
CanarEcuador 5,6743,526
GuayaquilEcuador 5,6013,481
IzobambaEcuador 5,4563,391
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,3863,347
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,8233,619
MilagroEcuador 5,6063,484
OtavaloEcuador 5,4033,358
PichilingueEcuador 5,5033,419
PortoviejoEcuador 5,4643,395
PuyoEcuador 5,5983,479
QuitoEcuador 5,4373,379
RumipambaEcuador 5,5243,432
San GabrielEcuador 5,3803,343
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0296,232
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2836,390
AswanEgypt 10,8586,747
AsyutEgypt 10,4726,507
BahariyaEgypt 10,2376,361
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2866,392
CairoEgypt 10,2066,342
DabaaEgypt 9,9646,192
DakhlaEgypt 10,5026,526
El ArishEgypt 10,2386,362
El TorEgypt 10,5006,525
FarafraEgypt 10,3046,403
HelwanEgypt 10,2266,354
HurguadaEgypt 10,6046,589
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2036,341
KhargaEgypt 10,5936,583
KosseirEgypt 10,7286,667
LuxorEgypt 10,6916,643
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8716,134
MinyaEgypt 10,3596,437
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1386,300
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4266,479
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5606,562
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3226,414
SalloumEgypt 9,7416,053
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9686,194
SohagEgypt 10,5546,558
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4766,510
TahrirEgypt 10,1186,288
TantaEgypt 10,1216,289
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6362,259
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6382,261
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6072,241
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6342,258
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0326,856
AsmaraEritrea 12,0137,465
AssabEritrea 12,4287,723
MassawaEritrea 12,0107,463
TallinEstonia 7,2544,508
TartuEstonia 7,4194,610
VilsandiEstonia 7,2344,495
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,6107,836
GonderEthiopia 12,1957,578
NegeleEthiopia 13,0008,078
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,4797,133
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7473,572
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7013,543
Laucala BayFiji 10,9186,784
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9616,811
NandiFiji 10,9616,811
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9096,779
HelsinkiFinland 7,1904,468
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1894,468
JoensuuFinland 7,1434,439
JokioinenFinland 7,0954,409
JyvskylFinland 7,0384,373
KajaaniFinland 6,9424,314
KuopioFinland 7,0614,388
KuusamoFinland 6,8424,252
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2384,498
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0184,361
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9734,333
OuluFinland 6,8154,235
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6514,133
TampereFinland 7,0504,381
TurkuFinland 7,0754,396
VaasaFinland 6,8514,257
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9214,922
BiarritzFrance 7,1814,462
BordeauxFrance 7,1364,434
BrestFrance 6,6654,142
CaenFrance 6,8484,255
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1364,435
DijonFrance 7,3004,536
GourdonFrance 7,2674,516
GrenobleFrance 7,4934,656
Le MansFrance 6,9724,332
LilleFrance 6,9514,320
LyonFrance 7,4054,602
MarseilleFrance 7,5934,718
MontpellierFrance 7,5084,665
NancyFrance 7,2584,510
NantesFrance 6,9194,300
NiceFrance 7,6944,781
ParisFrance 7,0324,370
PerpignanFrance 7,5054,663
StrasbourgFrance 7,3454,564
ToulonFrance 7,6604,760
ToulouseFrance 7,3494,567
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,3343,936
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,3313,934
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,3353,937
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,4554,011
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1653,831
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3634,576
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7255,422
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7245,421
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2645,135
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4755,267
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1425,059
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2265,733
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,10111,869
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,05911,844
BitamGabon 11,3737,067
CocobeachGabon 11,3197,034
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8347,354
LambarnGabon 11,5077,151
LastourvilleGabon 11,7047,273
LibrevilleGabon 11,3507,053
MakokouGabon 11,6017,209
MayumbaGabon 11,7577,306
MitzicGabon 11,4837,136
MkamboGabon 11,6447,236
MoandaGabon 11,8037,334
MouilaGabon 11,6607,246
Port-GentilGabon 11,3937,080
TchibanGabon 11,7397,295
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2273,248
BanjulGambia 8,3145,166
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3795,828
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6666,007
BerlinGermany 7,3374,559
BrockenGermany 7,2564,509
CologneGermany 7,1304,431
DresdenGermany 7,4644,638
ErfurtGermany 7,3364,558
EssenGermany 7,0984,411
FichtelbergGermany 7,4794,647
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2824,525
GeisenheimGermany 7,2554,508
GorlitzGermany 7,5194,673
HamburgGermany 7,0874,404
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0864,404
HannoverGermany 7,1584,448
HelgolandGermany 6,9434,314
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5844,713
KarlsruheGermany 7,3534,569
KasselGermany 7,2344,495
KonstanzGermany 7,4964,658
LeipzigGermany 7,3754,583
LindenbergGermany 7,3964,596
MagdeburgGermany 7,2804,524
MunichGermany 7,5844,713
MünsterGermany 7,0914,406
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2584,510
NurembergGermany 7,4574,634
NurnbergGermany 7,4544,632
PotsdamGermany 7,3314,556
RostockGermany 7,1464,441
SchleswigGermany 6,9994,349
StuttgartGermany 7,4124,606
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2034,476
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6124,730
AccraGhana 10,2026,340
KumasiGhana 10,0036,216
TamaleGhana 9,8426,116
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4544,632
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9395,555
AthensGreece 9,0815,643
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1065,659
ChiosGreece 9,1755,701
CorfuGreece 8,7385,430
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7155,415
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3985,840
IoanninaGreece 8,7795,455
KalamataGreece 9,0745,638
KerkiraGreece 8,7385,430
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1975,715
LamiaGreece 8,9345,552
LarissaGreece 8,8695,511
LemnosGreece 8,9835,582
LimnosGreece 8,9895,586
MethoniGreece 9,0775,640
MilosGreece 9,2355,739
MitiliniGreece 9,1345,676
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1295,673
NaxosGreece 9,2505,748
PatrasGreece 8,9545,564
RhodesGreece 9,4525,873
SamosGreece 9,2745,763
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0365,615
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3275,796
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8205,481
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0535,626
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9525,563
AasiaatGreenland 3,6262,253
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1992,610
AputiteqGreenland 4,4362,757
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8653,023
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5782,223
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5242,190
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7132,307
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8262,999
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7112,306
JulianehbGreenland 3,7572,335
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6442,265
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8262,999
NanortalikGreenland 3,8002,362
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7932,357
NordGreenland 4,8893,038
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5202,187
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7122,306
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9142,432
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6482,267
UpernavikGreenland 3,7192,311
UummannaqGreenland 3,7362,321
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7182,932
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7192,932
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5082,180
BokeGuinea 8,6475,373
ConakryGuinea 8,8475,498
FaranahGuinea 9,0335,613
KankanGuinea 9,1185,666
KindiaGuinea 8,8675,510
KissidougouGuinea 9,1335,676
LabeGuinea 8,8135,476
MacentaGuinea 9,2485,747
MamouGuinea 8,9045,533
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4045,844
SiguiriGuinea 9,0465,621
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5145,291
GeorgetownGuyana 5,7803,592
TimehriGuyana 5,8013,605
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8532,394
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8803,654
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9803,716
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,8973,665
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0433,755
Midway IslandHawaii 6,9954,347
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9033,668
CatacamasHonduras 3,5932,233
CholutecaHonduras 3,7282,317
La CeibaHonduras 3,4772,160
La MesaHonduras 3,4782,161
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,6302,256
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,5282,192
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,6472,267
TelaHonduras 3,4612,151
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7917,327
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7917,327
BudapestHungary 8,0184,982
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0324,991
DebrecenHungary 8,1455,061
KeszthelyHungary 7,9924,966
MiskolcHungary 8,0515,003
PecsHungary 8,1055,037
SzegedHungary 8,1785,082
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9194,921
AkureyriIceland 5,0853,160
DalatangiIceland 5,2973,292
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2603,269
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1443,197
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1553,204
ReykhólarIceland 4,9073,049
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9533,078
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8913,040
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0513,139
AgraIndia 11,9327,415
AhmedabadIndia 12,3427,669
AkolaIndia 12,6457,857
AllahabadIndia 12,1317,538
AmritsarIndia 11,4167,094
BangaloreIndia 13,5068,393
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1628,179
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6967,890
BikanerIndia 11,8047,335
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5148,398
CherrapunjiIndia 12,0867,510
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,0867,510
DaltonganjIndia 12,2827,632
DarbhangaIndia 12,0397,481
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,7957,330
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,7927,327
DumkaIndia 12,2417,607
DwarkaIndia 12,3687,686
GoaIndia 13,1948,199
GuwahatiIndia 11,9947,453
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0138,087
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4127,713
JagdalpurIndia 12,8397,978
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4247,721
KotaIndia 12,1437,546
KozhikodeIndia 13,6838,503
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1546,931
LudhianaIndia 11,5097,152
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4958,386
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6827,259
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8047,957
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1598,177
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6107,836
New DelhiIndia 11,7707,314
PambanIndia 13,9248,652
PuneIndia 12,8577,990
SagarIndia 12,3037,645
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1456,925
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0008,699
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0008,699
VeravalIndia 12,5507,799
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9898,071
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,5458,417
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,0128,707
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,0159,331
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,4248,964
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2868,256
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8988,015
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,3078,891
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0848,131
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,7349,156
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,2768,871
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5877,822
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,6139,081
AbadanIran 10,9376,796
ArakIran 10,6116,594
BabolsarIran 10,4286,480
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5417,172
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2496,369
Bandar LengehIran 11,5667,187
BirjandIran 11,0186,847
BushehrIran 11,1756,944
ChahbaharIran 11,8687,375
DezfulIran 10,7496,679
EsfahanIran 10,8376,734
IranshahrIran 11,6647,248
KermanIran 11,2376,983
KermanshahIran 10,4896,518
Khoram AbadIran 10,6246,602
MashhadIran 10,6656,627
OroomiehIran 10,0776,262
RamsarIran 10,3476,430
RashtIran 10,2706,382
SemnanIran 10,5706,568
ShahroudIran 10,5276,542
ShirazIran 11,1776,946
TabrizIran 10,0786,262
TeheranIran 10,4956,521
YazdIran 10,9836,825
ZahedanIran 11,4257,100
ZanjanIran 10,2976,399
BaghdadIraq 10,4916,519
BasraIraq 10,8996,773
BelmulletIreland 5,9903,722
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1763,838
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0763,776
ClonesIreland 6,1483,821
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0803,778
CorkIreland 6,2103,859
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2133,861
DublinIreland 6,2473,882
KilkennyIreland 6,2373,876
Malin HeadIreland 6,0743,775
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3123,922
ShannonIreland 6,1383,814
ValentiaIreland 6,1053,794
EilatIsrael 10,4386,486
HaifaIsrael 10,1286,294
JerusalemIsrael 10,2296,357
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2016,339
AlbengaItaly 7,7164,795
AlgheroItaly 7,9924,966
AmendolaItaly 8,3455,186
AnconaItaly 8,0535,004
ArezzoItaly 7,9734,955
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4365,243
BergamoItaly 7,6794,772
BolognaItaly 7,8574,883
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7064,789
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5185,293
BrindisiItaly 8,5425,308
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1485,063
CameriItaly 7,6324,743
CampobassoItaly 8,2845,148
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1325,054
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1865,087
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0725,016
Cape MeleItaly 7,7264,801
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4475,249
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6485,374
CerviaItaly 7,9364,932
CiampinoItaly 8,1485,063
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8514,878
Cisa PassItaly 7,7854,838
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0875,025
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7424,811
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7185,417
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6355,366
DecimomannuItaly 8,1345,055
DobbiacoItaly 7,7334,805
FalconaraItaly 8,0454,999
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9094,915
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3425,184
FonniItaly 8,0915,028
FrontoneItaly 8,0184,982
FrosinoneItaly 8,2025,097
GelaItaly 8,6325,364
GenoaItaly 7,7284,802
GhediItaly 7,7314,804
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4775,268
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2945,154
GrossetoItaly 7,9864,962
GrottaglieItaly 8,5245,297
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0124,979
GuidoniaItaly 8,1415,059
IstranaItaly 7,8104,853
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6675,386
LatinaItaly 8,1885,088
LatronicoItaly 8,4835,271
LecceItaly 8,5885,337
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9494,940
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5035,284
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6155,353
MilanItaly 7,6734,768
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6284,740
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0214,984
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3205,170
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0444,998
PadovaItaly 7,8194,859
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7144,794
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4925,277
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4745,266
PantelleriaItaly 8,5195,294
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7814,835
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1375,056
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0394,996
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1865,087
PiacenzaItaly 7,7404,810
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8744,893
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9194,921
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2425,122
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4255,235
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1535,066
PrizziItaly 8,5315,301
RadicofaniItaly 8,0144,980
Resia PassItaly 7,6404,747
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9704,953
RivoltoItaly 7,8374,870
Rolle PassItaly 7,7444,812
RomeItaly 8,1325,053
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1295,051
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8724,892
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7144,794
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3445,185
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6355,366
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8194,859
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0024,972
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5685,324
SigonellaItaly 8,6455,372
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5205,294
TarvisioItaly 7,8234,862
TermoliItaly 8,2675,137
TorinoItaly 7,6184,734
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6004,723
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4605,257
TrevicoItaly 8,3595,195
TrevisoItaly 7,8174,857
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8994,909
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6114,730
UdineItaly 7,8404,872
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4355,242
VeniceItaly 7,8374,870
VeronaItaly 7,7664,826
VicenzaItaly 7,7894,840
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1055,036
ViterboItaly 8,0675,013